Fort LeBoeuf Middle School Mathcounts Teams
Waterford, Pa

2017 Ft. LeBoeuf

2017 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School
(Team) Daniel Burwel, Ashley Riley, Ivy Laffan, Chase Bell
(standing) Ms. Cody Patton (Coach), Jamie Miller, Snehil Pulluri, Audrey Friedman

2016 Ft. LeBoeuf

2016 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School - 3rd Place Mathcounts Team
(Team) Daniel Burwell, Nathan Larson, Devan Bailey (1st Place Ind), Daniel Herman
Ms. Cody Patton
(Coach), Lucas Mosher, Connor Sheehan, Jason Kindland
(missing) Travis Rhoads (Coach)

2015 Ft. LeBoeuf

2015 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School Mathcounts Team
(Team) Cassidy Dahlkemper, Alexa Wienczlowski, Devan Bailey (c), Dylan Brown
(Standing) Cody Patton (Coach), Ashley Carr, Isaac Barringer, Elise Dinsmore


2014 Ft. LeBoeuf

2014 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School Mathcounts Team
(Team) Chloe Schrimper, Ashley Carr, Brian Stewart, Dylan Brown
(Standing) Brad White, Cody Patton (Coach), Steven Earley

2013 Ft. LeBoeuf

2013 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School 1st Place Mathcounts Team
(Team) Dylan Free (c), Dale Rusch, Greg Steele, Dan Wilkerson
(Standing) Steven Karns (Coach), Jakob Wurster, Rebecca MacQuarrie,
Brittney Loper, Devon Tingley

2012 Ft. LeBoeuf

2012 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School 4th Place Mathcounts Team
Andrew Rose, Dylan Free, Dale Rusch, Rebekah Wilkerson (c) 3rd Place Individual
(Standing) Steven Karns (Coach), Abby Stevens, Jacob Gross, Jesse Bolling, Ryan Carniewski

2011 Ft. LeBoeuf

2011 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School Mathcounts Team
(Team) Andrew Rose, Justin Latsko (c), Martin Webster, Rebekah Wilkerson
(Standing) Steven Karns (Coach), Jacob Gross, Martin Winkler

2010 Ft. LeBoeuf

2010 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School Mathcounts Team
(Team)Jessica Segal, Brandon DeBrakeleer, Abigail Rose, Nathan Conti
(Standing) Tim Cacchione (Coach), Jeremiah Carlson, Elizabeth Waite

2009 Ft. LeBoeuf

2009 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School 3rd Place Mathcounts Team
(Team) Daniel Defelippis, Ashley Byler, Austin Fox, (3rd Place Ind) Lacey Rzodkiewicz
(Standing) Tim Cacchione (Coach), Andrew Skelly, Caitlin Smith, Rick Terella (Coach)

2008 Ft. LeBoeuf

2008 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School 1st Place Mathcounts Team
(Team) Lacey Rzodkiewicz, Kathie Bensink, Austin Fox, Andrew Dylewski(c)
(Standing) Brittany Cook, Tim Cacchione (Coach), Ashely Byler

2007 Ft. LeBoeuf

2007 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School Mathcounts Team
(Sitting) Jenny Jones, Kristen Mueller(t)
(Standing) Tim Cacchione (Coach), Josh Musser, Brian Sohl(t),
Weston Lazenby(tc), Preston Yochim(t)

2006 Ft. LeBoeuf

2006 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School Mathcounts Team
Tim Cacchione (Coach), Brian Sohl, Preston Yochim, Brandon Krizo-Yaple (t)
Nick Burton (tc), Andre Torres (t), Brent Hull (t)

2005 Ft. LeBoeuf

2005 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School Mathcounts 1st Place Team
Matt Breedlove (Coach), Laura Brown , Graze Zimmerly , Nick Henning, Andrew Church

Blacke Hockett, Dillon Owens, Tim Cacchione (Coach)

2004 Ft. LeBoeuf

2004 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School Mathcounts Team

2003 Ft. LeBoeuf

2003 Fort LeBoeuf Middle School 2nd Place Mathcounts Team
Tim Cacchione (Coach), Daniel Willow, Jay Trott (t), Davis Gigogne (tc),
Emma Smith, Greg Zeigler (t), Lauren Minner (t)